Donsol: Barangays

Municipality in Sorsogon, Bicol, Luzon · 51 barangays

51 barangays of Donsol

A · 2
Alin0506207001
Awai0506207002
B · 6
Banban0506207003
Bandi0506207004
Banuang Gurang0506207005
Baras0506207006
Bayawas0506207007
Bororan Barangay 10506207008
C · 3
Cabugao0506207009
Central Barangay 20506207010
Cristo0506207011
D · 2
Dancalan0506207012
De Vera0506207013
G · 4
Gimagaan0506207014
Girawan0506207015
Gogon0506207016
Gura0506207017
J · 1
Juan Adre0506207018
L · 1
Lourdes0506207019
M · 4
Mabini0506207020
Malapoc0506207021
Malinao0506207022
Market Site Barangay 30506207023
N · 1
New Maguisa0506207024
O · 3
Ogod0506207025
Old Maguisa0506207026
Orange0506207027
P · 6
Pangpang0506207028
Parina0506207029
Pawala0506207030
Pinamanaan0506207031
Poso Pob.0506207032
Punta Waling-Waling Pob.0506207033
R · 1
Rawis0506207034
S · 10
San Antonio0506207035
San Isidro0506207036
San Jose0506207037
San Rafael0506207038
San Ramon0506207039
San Vicente0506207040
Santa Cruz0506207041
Sevilla0506207042
Sibago0506207043
Suguian0506207044
T · 6
Tagbac0506207045
Tinanogan0506207046
Tongdol0506207047
Tres Marias0506207048
Tuba0506207049
Tupas0506207050
V · 1
Vinisitahan0506207051

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Donsol.