TU
Tuguegarao City: Barangays
City in Cagayan, Cagayan Valley, Luzon · 49 barangays
49 barangays of Tuguegarao City
A · 4
Annafunan East0201529001
Annafunan West0201529038
Atulayan Norte0201529002
Atulayan Sur0201529039
B · 2
Bagay0201529003
Buntun0201529015
C · 21
Caggay0201529016
Capatan0201529017
Carig0201529018
Caritan Centro0201529040
Caritan Norte0201529019
Caritan Sur0201529020
Cataggaman Nuevo0201529021
Cataggaman Pardo0201529041
Cataggaman Viejo0201529022
Centro 10201529005
Centro 100201529013
Centro 110201529014
Centro 120201529037
Centro 20201529035
Centro 30201529036
Centro 40201529006
Centro 50201529007
Centro 60201529008
Centro 70201529009
Centro 80201529010
Centro 90201529011
D · 1
Dadda0201529042
G · 2
Gosi Norte0201529023
Gosi Sur0201529043
L · 8
Larion Alto0201529024
Larion Bajo0201529025
Leonarda0201529044
Libag Norte0201529026
Libag Sur0201529045
Linao East0201529027
Linao Norte0201529046
Linao West0201529047
N · 2
Namabbalan Norte0201529029
Namabbalan Sur0201529048
P · 3
Pallua Norte0201529030
Pallua Sur0201529049
Pengue0201529031
R · 1
Reyes0201529050
S · 1
San Gabriel0201529051
T · 2
Tagga0201529032
Tanza0201529033
U · 2
Ugac Norte0201529034
Ugac Sur0201529052
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tuguegarao City.