LA
Laurel: Barangays
Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 21 barangays
21 barangays of Laurel
A · 1
As-Is0401011001
B · 10
Balakilong0401011002
Barangay 10401011016
Barangay 20401011017
Barangay 30401011018
Barangay 40401011019
Barangay 50401011020
Berinayan0401011004
Bugaan East0401011006
Bugaan West0401011007
Buso-buso0401011008
D · 1
Dayap Itaas0401011010
G · 1
Gulod0401011011
J · 1
J. Leviste0401011012
M · 1
Molinete0401011013
N · 1
Niyugan0401011014
P · 1
Paliparan0401011015
S · 3
San Gabriel0401011021
San Gregorio0401011022
Santa Maria0401011023
T · 1
Ticub0401011024
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Laurel.