Official seal of Bacoor City

Bacoor City: Barangays

City in Cavite, Calabarzon, Luzon · 47 barangays

47 barangays of Bacoor City

A · 2
Aniban 10402103076
Aniban 20402103077
B · 1
Bayanan0402103004
D · 1
Dulong Bayan0402103007
H · 2
Habay I0402103008
Habay II0402103034
K · 1
Kaingin Digman0402103078
L · 2
Ligas 10402103079
Ligas 20402103036
M · 14
Mabolo0402103080
Maliksi 10402103012
Maliksi 20402103081
Mambog 10402103013
Mambog 20402103082
Mambog 30402103042
Mambog 40402103043
Molino I0402103014
Molino II0402103045
Molino III0402103046
Molino IV0402103047
Molino V0402103048
Molino VI0402103049
Molino VII0402103050
N · 1
Niog0402103083
P · 7
P.F. Espiritu 10402103018
P.F. Espiritu 20402103084
P.F. Espiritu 30402103055
P.F. Espiritu 40402103085
P.F. Espiritu 50402103058
P.F. Espiritu 60402103059
Poblacion0402103086
Q · 3
Queens Row Central0402103026
Queens Row East0402103027
Queens Row West0402103028
R · 1
Real0402103087
S · 6
Salinas 20402103088
Salinas I0402103020
San Nicolas 10402103021
San Nicolas II0402103064
San Nicolas III0402103065
Sinbanali0402103089
T · 3
Talaba 10402103090
Talaba 20402103066
Talaba 30402103091
Z · 3
Zapote 10402103092
Zapote 20402103093
Zapote 30402103075

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bacoor City.