Bolinao: Barangays

Municipality in Pangasinan, Ilocos, Luzon · 30 barangays

30 barangays of Bolinao

A · 1
Arnedo0105514001
B · 2
Balingasay0105514002
Binabalian0105514003
C · 5
Cabuyao0105514004
Catuday0105514005
Catungi0105514006
Concordia0105514007
Culang0105514008
D · 1
Dewey0105514009
E · 1
Estanza0105514010
G · 2
Germinal0105514011
Goyoden0105514012
I · 1
Ilogmalino0105514013
L · 6
Lambes0105514014
Liwa-liwa0105514015
Lucero0105514016
Luciente 1.00105514017
Luciente 2.00105514018
Luna0105514019
P · 2
Patar0105514020
Pilar0105514021
S · 5
Salud0105514023
Samang Norte0105514024
Samang Sur0105514025
Sampaloc0105514026
San Roque0105514027
T · 2
Tara0105514028
Tupa0105514029
V · 1
Victory0105514030
Z · 1
Zaragoza0105514031

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bolinao.