15 barangays of Mamburao
B · 1
Balansay1705106001
F · 1
Fatima1705106002
P · 9
Payompon1705106003
Poblacion 11705106008
Poblacion 21705106009
Poblacion 31705106010
Poblacion 41705106011
Poblacion 51705106012
Poblacion 61705106013
Poblacion 71705106014
Poblacion 81705106015
S · 1
San Luis1705106004
T · 3
Talabaan1705106005
Tangkalan1705106006
Tayamaan1705106007
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Mamburao.