Buenavista: Barangays

Municipality in Agusan del Norte, Caraga, Mindanao · 25 barangays

25 barangays of Buenavista

A · 3
Abilan1600201001
Agong-ong1600201002
Alubijid1600201003
G · 1
Guinabsan1600201004
L · 1
Lower Olave1600201027
M · 5
Macalang1600201007
Malapong1600201008
Malpoc1600201009
Manapa1600201010
Matabao1600201011
P · 10
Poblacion 11600201013
Poblacion 101600201022
Poblacion 21600201014
Poblacion 31600201015
Poblacion 41600201016
Poblacion 51600201017
Poblacion 61600201018
Poblacion 71600201019
Poblacion 81600201020
Poblacion 91600201021
R · 1
Rizal1600201023
S · 3
Sacol1600201024
Sangay1600201025
Simbalan1600201028
T · 1
Talo-ao1600201026

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Buenavista.