Nasipit: Barangays

Municipality in Agusan del Norte, Caraga, Mindanao · 19 barangays

19 barangays of Nasipit

A · 3
Aclan1600209001
Amontay1600209002
Ata-atahon1600209004
B · 7
Barangay 11600209010
Barangay 21600209011
Barangay 31600209012
Barangay 41600209013
Barangay 51600209014
Barangay 61600209015
Barangay 71600209016
C · 3
Camagong1600209005
Cubi-cubi1600209006
Culit1600209007
J · 1
Jaguimitan1600209008
K · 1
Kinabjangan1600209009
P · 1
Punta1600209017
S · 1
Santa Ana1600209018
T · 2
Talisay1600209019
Triangulo1600209020

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Nasipit.