29 barangays of Dapa
B · 15
Bagakay1606707001
Barangay 11606707002
Barangay 101606707014
Barangay 111606707015
Barangay 121606707016
Barangay 131606707003
Barangay 21606707017
Barangay 31606707018
Barangay 41606707019
Barangay 51606707020
Barangay 61606707021
Barangay 71606707022
Barangay 81606707023
Barangay 91606707024
Buenavista1606707004
C · 4
Cabawa1606707005
Cambas-ac1606707006
Consolacion1606707007
Corregidor1606707008
D · 2
Dagohoy1606707009
Don Paulino1606707010
J · 1
Jubang1606707011
M · 1
Montserrat1606707012
O · 1
Osmeña1606707013
S · 4
San Carlos1606707025
San Miguel1606707026
Santa Fe1606707027
Santa Felomina1606707029
U · 1
Union1606707028
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Dapa.