TA
Talakag: Barangays
Municipality in Bukidnon, Northern Mindanao, Mindanao · 29 barangays
29 barangays of Talakag
B · 7
Barangay 11001320019
Barangay 21001320020
Barangay 31001320021
Barangay 41001320022
Barangay 51001320023
Basak1001320001
Baylanan1001320002
C · 3
Cacaon1001320003
Colawingon1001320004
Cosina1001320005
D · 3
Dagumbaan1001320006
Dagundalahon1001320007
Dominorog1001320008
I · 1
Indulang1001320010
L · 5
Lantud1001320011
Lapok1001320009
Liguron1001320013
Lingi-on1001320014
Lirongan1001320015
M · 1
Miarayon1001320018
S · 7
Sagaran1001320024
Salucot1001320025
San Antonio1001320026
San Isidro1001320027
San Miguel1001320028
San Rafael1001320029
Santo Niño1001320016
T · 2
Tagbak1001320030
Tikalaan1001320031
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Talakag.