Dinas: Barangays

Municipality in Zamboanga del Sur, Zamboanga, Mindanao · 30 barangays

30 barangays of Dinas

B · 3
Bacawan0907306001
Benuatan0907306002
Beray0907306003
D · 2
Don Jose0907306032
Dongos0907306004
E · 1
East Migpulao0907306015
G · 1
Guinicolalay0907306005
I · 1
Ignacio Garrata0907306018
K · 1
Kinacap0907306006
L · 6
Legarda 10907306009
Legarda 20907306007
Legarda 30907306008
Lower Dimaya0907306013
Lucoban0907306012
Ludiong0907306014
N · 2
Nangka0907306017
Nian0907306034
O · 1
Old Mirapao0907306019
P · 3
Pisa-an0907306031
Poblacion0907306020
Proper Dimaya0907306021
S · 5
Sagacad0907306022
Sambulawan0907306023
San Isidro0907306024
Songayan0907306027
Sumpotan0907306026
T · 1
Tarakan0907306028
U · 2
Upper Dimaya0907306029
Upper Sibul0907306030
W · 1
West Migpulao0907306016

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Dinas.