38 barangays of Toledo City
A · 1
Awihao0702251001
B · 5
Bagakay0702251002
Bato0702251003
Biga0702251004
Bulongan0702251005
Bunga0702251006
C · 8
Cabitoonan0702251007
Calongcalong0702251008
Cambang-ug0702251009
Camp 80702251010
Canlumampao0702251011
Cantabaco0702251012
Capitan Claudio0702251013
Carmen0702251014
D · 3
Daanglungsod0702251015
Don Andres Soriano0702251016
Dumlog0702251017
G · 1
Gen. Climaco0702251024
I · 2
Ibo0702251018
Ilihan0702251019
J · 1
Juan Climaco, Sr.0702251023
L · 3
Landahan0702251020
Loay0702251021
Luray II0702251022
M · 2
Matab-ang0702251025
Media Once0702251026
P · 4
Pangamihan0702251027
Poblacion0702251028
Poog0702251029
Putingbato0702251030
S · 5
Sagay0702251031
Sam-ang0702251032
Sangi0702251033
Santo Niño0702251034
Subayon0702251035
T · 3
Talavera0702251037
Tubod0702251039
Tungkay0702251038
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Toledo City.