GI
Giporlos: Barangays
Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 18 barangays
18 barangays of Giporlos
B · 9
Barangay 10802608001
Barangay 20802608002
Barangay 30802608003
Barangay 40802608004
Barangay 50802608005
Barangay 60802608006
Barangay 70802608007
Barangay 80802608019
Biga0802608008
C · 1
Coticot0802608009
G · 1
Gigoso0802608010
H · 1
Huknan0802608011
P · 3
Parina0802608012
Paya0802608013
President Roxas0802608015
S · 3
San Isidro0802608020
San Miguel0802608017
Santa Cruz0802608018
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Giporlos.