QU
Quinapondan: Barangays
Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 25 barangays
25 barangays of Quinapondan
A · 2
Alang-alang0802618023
Anislag0802618001
B · 9
Bagte0802618002
Barangay No. 10802618003
Barangay No. 20802618004
Barangay No. 30802618005
Barangay No. 40802618006
Barangay No. 50802618007
Barangay No. 60802618024
Barangay No. 70802618025
Buenavista0802618008
C · 4
Caculangan0802618009
Cagdaja0802618010
Cambilla0802618011
Cantenio0802618012
N · 1
Naga0802618014
P · 2
Paco0802618015
Palactad0802618022
R · 1
Rizal0802618016
S · 6
San Isidro0802618026
San Pedro0802618017
San Vicente0802618018
Santa Cruz0802618019
Santa Margarita0802618020
Santo Niño0802618021
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Quinapondan.