San Policarpo: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 17 barangays

17 barangays of San Policarpo

A · 1
Alugan0802621001
B · 9
Bahay0802621002
Bangon0802621003
Barangay No. 10802621010
Barangay No. 20802621011
Barangay No. 30802621012
Barangay No. 40802621013
Barangay No. 50802621014
Baras0802621004
Binogawan0802621005
C · 1
Cajagwayan0802621006
J · 1
Japunan0802621007
N · 1
Natividad0802621008
P · 1
Pangpang0802621009
S · 1
Santa Cruz0802621015
T · 2
Tabo0802621016
Tan-awan0802621017

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Policarpo.