92 barangays of Baybay City
A · 4
Altavista0803708001
Ambacan0803708002
Amguhan0803708003
Ampihanon0803708004
B · 9
Balao0803708005
Banahao0803708006
Biasong0803708008
Bidlinan0803708009
Bitanhuan0803708010
Bubon0803708011
Buenavista0803708012
Bunga0803708013
Butigan0803708014
C · 4
Candadam0803708034
Caridad0803708016
Ciabo0803708089
Cogon0803708093
G · 5
Ga-as0803708017
Gabas0803708018
Gakat0803708019
Guadalupe0803708020
Gubang0803708021
H · 4
Hibunawan0803708022
Higuloan0803708023
Hilapnitan0803708024
Hipusngo0803708025
I · 2
Igang0803708026
Imelda0803708027
J · 1
Jaena0803708028
K · 9
Kabalasan0803708029
Kabatuan0803708015
Kabungaan0803708030
Kagumay0803708031
Kambonggan0803708032
Kan-ipa0803708035
Kansungka0803708036
Kantagnos0803708037
Kilim0803708038
L · 1
Lintaon0803708039
M · 13
Maganhan0803708041
Mahayahay0803708042
Mailhi0803708043
Maitum0803708044
Makinhas0803708045
Mapgap0803708046
Marcos0803708047
Maslug0803708048
Matam-is0803708049
Maybog0803708050
Maypatag0803708051
Monte Verde0803708094
Monterico0803708052
P · 30
Palhi0803708053
Pangasungan0803708054
Pansagan0803708055
Patag0803708056
Plaridel0803708057
Poblacion Zone 10803708092
Poblacion Zone 100803708066
Poblacion Zone 110803708067
Poblacion Zone 120803708068
Poblacion Zone 130803708069
Poblacion Zone 140803708070
Poblacion Zone 150803708071
Poblacion Zone 160803708072
Poblacion Zone 170803708073
Poblacion Zone 180803708074
Poblacion Zone 190803708075
Poblacion Zone 20803708058
Poblacion Zone 200803708076
Poblacion Zone 210803708077
Poblacion Zone 220803708078
Poblacion Zone 230803708079
Poblacion Zone 30803708059
Poblacion Zone 40803708060
Poblacion Zone 50803708061
Poblacion Zone 60803708062
Poblacion Zone 70803708063
Poblacion Zone 80803708064
Poblacion Zone 90803708065
Pomponan0803708080
Punta0803708081
S · 7
Sabang0803708082
San Agustin0803708083
San Isidro0803708084
San Juan0803708085
Santa Cruz0803708086
Santo Rosario0803708087
Sapa0803708088
V · 2
Villa Mag-aso0803708095
Villa Solidaridad0803708090
Z · 1
Zacarito0803708091
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Baybay City.