51 barangays of Hilongos
A · 2
Agutayan0803719001
Atabay0803719002
B · 7
Baas0803719003
Bagong Lipunan0803719049
Bagumbayan0803719004
Baliw0803719005
Bantigue0803719006
Bon-ot0803719050
Bung-aw0803719007
C · 6
Cacao0803719008
Campina0803719009
Catandog 10803719010
Catandog 20803719011
Central Barangay0803719028
Concepcion0803719012
E · 1
Eastern Barangay0803719029
H · 3
Hampangan0803719051
Himo-aw0803719014
Hitudpan0803719015
I · 1
Imelda Marcos0803719016
K · 2
Kang-iras0803719017
Kangha-as0803719052
L · 4
Lamak0803719018
Libertad0803719019
Liberty0803719020
Lunang0803719021
M · 4
Magnangoy0803719022
Manaul0803719053
Marangog0803719023
Matapay0803719024
N · 1
Naval0803719025
O · 1
Owak0803719026
P · 3
Pa-a0803719027
Pontod0803719031
Proteccion0803719032
S · 8
San Agustin0803719033
San Antonio0803719034
San Isidro0803719035
San Juan0803719036
San Roque0803719037
Santa Cruz0803719038
Santa Margarita0803719039
Santo Niño0803719041
T · 6
Tabunok0803719042
Tagnate0803719043
Talisay0803719044
Tambis0803719045
Tejero0803719046
Tuguipa0803719047
U · 1
Utanan0803719048
W · 1
Western Barangay0803719030
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Hilongos.