LP
La Paz: Barangays
Municipality in Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 35 barangays
35 barangays of La Paz
B · 5
Bagacay East0803728001
Bagacay West0803728002
Bocawon0803728004
Bongtod0803728003
Buracan0803728005
C · 8
Caabangan0803728006
Cacao0803728007
Cagngaran0803728008
Calabnian0803728009
Calaghusan0803728010
Caltayan0803728011
Canbañez0803728012
Cogon0803728013
D · 1
Duyog0803728014
G · 2
Gimiranat East0803728015
Gimiranat West0803728016
L · 3
Limba0803728017
Lubi-lubi0803728018
Luneta0803728019
M · 2
Mag-aso0803728020
Moroboro0803728021
P · 7
Pansud0803728022
Pawa0803728023
Piliway0803728024
Poblacion District 10803728025
Poblacion District 20803728026
Poblacion District 30803728027
Poblacion District 40803728028
Q · 1
Quiong0803728029
R · 1
Rizal0803728030
S · 3
San Victoray0803728031
Santa Ana0803728032
Santa Elena0803728033
T · 2
Tabang0803728034
Tarugan0803728035
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on La Paz.