Pastrana: Barangays

Municipality in Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 29 barangays

29 barangays of Pastrana

A · 2
Arabunog0803741001
Aringit0803741002
B · 1
Bahay0803741003
C · 6
Cabaohan0803741004
Calsadahay0803741005
Cancaraja0803741006
Caninoan0803741007
Capilla0803741008
Colawen0803741009
D · 5
District 10803741022
District 20803741023
District 30803741024
District 40803741025
Dumarag0803741010
G · 1
Guindapunan0803741011
H · 1
Halaba0803741012
J · 1
Jones0803741013
L · 3
Lanawan0803741014
Lima0803741016
Lourdes0803741030
M · 4
Macalpiay0803741017
Malitbogay0803741018
Manaybanay0803741019
Maricum0803741020
P · 1
Patong0803741021
S · 2
Sapsap0803741026
Socsocon0803741027
T · 1
Tingib0803741028
Y · 1
Yapad0803741029

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Pastrana.