CA
Catubig: Barangays
Municipality in Northern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 47 barangays
47 barangays of Catubig
A · 1
Anongo0804806001
B · 10
Barangay 10804806045
Barangay 20804806046
Barangay 30804806047
Barangay 40804806048
Barangay 50804806049
Barangay 60804806050
Barangay 70804806051
Barangay 80804806052
Bonifacio0804806003
Boring0804806004
C · 6
Cagbugna0804806005
Cagmanaba0804806006
Cagogobngan0804806008
Calingnan0804806009
Canuctan0804806010
Claro M. Recto0804806020
D · 1
D. Mercader0804806002
G · 1
Guibwangan0804806011
H · 3
Hinagonoyan0804806013
Hiparayan0804806014
Hitapi-an0804806015
I · 2
Inoburan0804806016
Irawahan0804806017
L · 2
Lenoyahan0804806021
Libon0804806018
M · 3
Magongon0804806023
Magtuad0804806024
Manering0804806025
N · 3
Nabulo0804806026
Nagoocan0804806027
Nahulid0804806028
O · 3
Opong0804806029
Osang0804806030
Osmeña0804806031
P · 1
P. Rebadulla0804806032
R · 1
Roxas0804806033
S · 7
Sagudsuron0804806034
San Antonio0804806035
San Francisco0804806036
San Jose0804806037
San Vicente0804806038
Santa Fe0804806039
Sulitan0804806040
T · 2
Tangbo0804806042
Tungodnon0804806043
V · 1
Vienna Maria0804806044
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Catubig.