Pambujan: Barangays

Municipality in Northern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 26 barangays

26 barangays of Pambujan

C · 5
Cababto-an0804815002
Cabari-an0804815004
Cagbigajo0804815005
Camparanga0804815009
Canjumadal0804815007
D · 1
Doña Anecita0804815008
G · 3
Ge-adgawan0804815010
Geparayan0804815012
Ginulgan0804815011
I · 2
Igot0804815013
Inanahawan0804815015
M · 1
Manahao0804815016
P · 9
Paninirongan0804815018
Poblacion District 10804815019
Poblacion District 20804815020
Poblacion District 30804815021
Poblacion District 40804815022
Poblacion District 50804815023
Poblacion District 60804815024
Poblacion District 70804815025
Poblacion District 80804815026
S · 3
San Ramon0804815027
Senonogan0804815028
Sixto T. Balanguit, Sr.0804815029
T · 1
Tula0804815030
Y · 1
Ynaguingayan0804815014

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Pambujan.