SR
San Roque: Barangays
Municipality in Northern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 16 barangays
16 barangays of San Roque
B · 3
Balnasan0804820001
Balud0804820002
Bantayan0804820003
C · 1
Coroconog0804820004
D · 1
Dale0804820005
G · 1
Ginagdanan0804820006
L · 2
Lao-angan0804820007
Lawaan0804820008
M · 1
Malobago0804820009
P · 1
Pagsang-an0804820010
Z · 6
Zone 10804820011
Zone 20804820012
Zone 30804820013
Zone 40804820014
Zone 50804820015
Zone 60804820016
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Roque.