Official seal of Catbalogan City

Catbalogan City: Barangays

City in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 57 barangays

57 barangays of Catbalogan City

A · 1
Albalate0806005001
B · 5
Bagongon0806005002
Bangon0806005003
Basiao0806005004
Buluan0806005005
Bunuanan0806005006
C · 9
Cabugawan0806005007
Cagudalo0806005008
Cagusipan0806005009
Cagutian0806005011
Cagutsan0806005012
Canhawan Gote0806005013
Canlapwas0806005014
Cawayan0806005015
Cinco0806005016
D · 2
Darahuway Daco0806005017
Darahuway Gote0806005018
E · 1
Estaka0806005019
G · 2
Guindaponan0806005049
Guinsorongan0806005020
I · 2
Ibol0806005057
Iguid0806005021
L · 3
Lagundi0806005022
Libas0806005023
Lobo0806005024
M · 5
Manguehay0806005025
Maulong0806005026
Mercedes0806005027
Mombon0806005028
Muñoz0806005047
N · 1
New Mahayag0806005029
O · 1
Old Mahayag0806005030
P · 17
Palanyogon0806005031
Pangdan0806005032
Payao0806005033
Poblacion 10806005034
Poblacion 100806005043
Poblacion 110806005044
Poblacion 120806005045
Poblacion 130806005046
Poblacion 20806005035
Poblacion 30806005036
Poblacion 40806005037
Poblacion 50806005038
Poblacion 60806005039
Poblacion 70806005040
Poblacion 80806005041
Poblacion 90806005042
Pupua0806005048
R · 1
Rama0806005050
S · 6
San Andres0806005051
San Pablo0806005052
San Roque0806005053
San Vicente0806005054
Silanga0806005055
Socorro0806005059
T · 1
Totoringon0806005056

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Catbalogan City.