IS
Isabela: Barangays
Municipality in Negros Occidental, Negros Island, Visayas · 30 barangays
30 barangays of Isabela
A · 1
Amin1804514001
B · 12
Banogbanog1804514002
Barangay 11804514016
Barangay 21804514017
Barangay 31804514018
Barangay 41804514019
Barangay 51804514020
Barangay 61804514021
Barangay 71804514022
Barangay 81804514023
Barangay 91804514024
Bulad1804514003
Bungahin1804514004
C · 4
Cabcab1804514005
Camangcamang1804514006
Camp Clark1804514007
Cansalongon1804514008
G · 1
Guintubhan1804514009
L · 2
Libas1804514010
Limalima1804514011
M · 3
Makilignit1804514012
Mansablay1804514013
Maytubig1804514014
P · 1
Panaquiao1804514015
R · 2
Riverside1804514025
Rumirang1804514026
S · 3
San Agustin1804514027
Sebucawan1804514028
Sikatuna1804514029
T · 1
Tinongan1804514030
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Isabela.