Official seal of Moises Padilla

Moises Padilla: Barangays

Municipality in Negros Occidental, Negros Island, Visayas · 15 barangays

15 barangays of Moises Padilla

B · 7
Barangay 11804519002
Barangay 21804519003
Barangay 31804519004
Barangay 41804519005
Barangay 51804519006
Barangay 61804519007
Barangay 71804519008
C · 1
Crossing Magallon1804519009
G · 1
Guinpana-an1804519010
I · 1
Inolingan1804519011
M · 3
Macagahay1804519012
Magallon Cadre1804519013
Montilla1804519014
O · 1
Odiong1804519015
Q · 1
Quintin Remo1804519016

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Moises Padilla.