Official seal of San Joaquin

San Joaquin: Barangays

Municipality in Iloilo, Western Visayas, Visayas · 85 barangays

85 barangays of San Joaquin

A · 3
Amboyu-an0603040001
Andres Bonifacio0603040002
Antalon0603040003
B · 9
Bad-as0603040004
Bagumbayan0603040005
Balabago0603040006
Baybay0603040007
Bayunan0603040008
Bolbogan0603040010
Bonga0603040088
Bucaya0603040012
Bulho0603040011
C · 8
Cadluman0603040013
Cadoldolan0603040014
Camaba-an0603040016
Camia0603040015
Cata-an0603040017
Crossing Dapuyan0603040018
Cubay0603040019
Cumarascas0603040020
D · 4
Dacdacanan0603040021
Danawan0603040022
Doldol0603040024
Dongoc0603040025
E · 1
Escalantera0603040026
G · 2
Ginot-an0603040027
Guibongan Bayunan0603040089
H · 1
Huna0603040029
I · 14
Igbaje0603040030
Igbangcal0603040031
Igbinangon0603040032
Igburi0603040033
Igcabutong0603040034
Igcadlum0603040035
Igcaphang0603040036
Igcaratong0603040037
Igcondao0603040038
Igcores0603040039
Igdagmay0603040040
Igdomingding0603040041
Iglilico0603040042
Igpayong0603040043
J · 1
Jawod0603040044
L · 6
Langca0603040045
Languanan0603040046
Lawigan0603040047
Lomboy0603040048
Lomboyan0603040078
Lopez Vito0603040049
M · 8
Mabini Norte0603040050
Mabini Sur0603040051
Manhara0603040053
Maninila0603040054
Masagud0603040055
Matambog0603040056
Mayunoc0603040057
Montinola0603040058
N · 4
Nadsadan0603040060
Nagquirisan0603040059
Nagsipit0603040061
New Gumawan0603040062
P · 7
Panatan0603040063
Pitogo0603040064
Purok 10603040065
Purok 20603040066
Purok 30603040067
Purok 40603040068
Purok 50603040069
Q · 1
Qui-anan0603040070
R · 1
Roma0603040071
S · 7
San Luis0603040072
San Mateo Norte0603040073
San Mateo Sur0603040074
Santa Rita0603040079
Santiago0603040075
Sinogbuhan0603040076
Siwaragan0603040077
T · 7
Talagutac0603040080
Tapikan0603040081
Taslan0603040082
Tiglawa0603040083
Tiolas0603040084
To-og0603040085
Torocadan0603040086
U · 1
Ulay0603040087

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Joaquin.