24 barangays of San Miguel
B · 16
Bgy. 1 Pob.0603041001
Bgy. 100603041002
Bgy. 11 Pob.0603041003
Bgy. 12 Pob.0603041004
Bgy. 13 Pob.0603041005
Bgy. 14 Pob.0603041006
Bgy. 15 Pob.0603041007
Bgy. 16 Pob.0603041008
Bgy. 2 Pob.0603041009
Bgy. 3 Pob.0603041010
Bgy. 4 Pob.0603041011
Bgy. 5 Pob.0603041012
Bgy. 6 Pob.0603041013
Bgy. 7 Pob.0603041014
Bgy. 8 Pob.0603041015
Bgy. 9 Pob.0603041016
C · 1
Consolacion0603041017
I · 1
Igtambo0603041018
S · 6
San Antonio0603041019
San Jose0603041020
Santa Cruz0603041021
Santa Teresa0603041022
Santo Angel0603041023
Santo Niño0603041024
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Miguel.