Aparri: Barangays

Municipality in Cagayan, Cagayan Valley, Luzon · 42 barangays

42 barangays of Aparri

B · 7
Backiling0201505001
Bangag0201505002
Binalan0201505003
Bisagu0201505004
Bukig0201505019
Bulala Norte0201505020
Bulala Sur0201505021
C · 16
Caagaman0201505022
Centro 10201505005
Centro 100201505014
Centro 110201505015
Centro 120201505016
Centro 130201505017
Centro 140201505018
Centro 150201505023
Centro 20201505006
Centro 30201505007
Centro 40201505008
Centro 50201505009
Centro 60201505010
Centro 70201505011
Centro 80201505012
Centro 90201505013
D · 1
Dodan0201505024
F · 1
Fuga Island0201505025
G · 1
Gaddang0201505026
L · 1
Linao0201505027
M · 4
Mabanguc0201505028
Macanaya0201505029
Maura0201505030
Minanga0201505031
N · 1
Navagan0201505032
P · 5
Paddaya0201505033
Paruddun Norte0201505034
Paruddun Sur0201505035
Plaza0201505036
Punta0201505037
S · 2
San Antonio0201505038
Sanja0201505041
T · 2
Tallungan0201505039
Toran0201505040
Z · 1
Zinarag0201505042

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Aparri.