Cabadbaran City: Barangays

City in Agusan del Norte, Caraga, Mindanao · 31 barangays

31 barangays of Cabadbaran City

A · 1
Antonio Luna1600203002
B · 2
Bay-ang1600203005
Bayabas1600203006
C · 6
Caasinan1600203007
Cabinet1600203009
Calamba1600203010
Calibunan1600203011
Comagascas1600203012
Concepcion1600203013
D · 1
Del Pilar1600203014
K · 2
Katugasan1600203016
Kauswagan1600203017
L · 1
La Union1600203018
M · 2
Mabini1600203019
Mahaba1600203041
P · 13
Poblacion 11600203021
Poblacion 101600203022
Poblacion 111600203023
Poblacion 121600203024
Poblacion 21600203025
Poblacion 31600203026
Poblacion 41600203027
Poblacion 51600203028
Poblacion 61600203029
Poblacion 71600203030
Poblacion 81600203031
Poblacion 91600203032
Puting Bato1600203033
S · 2
Sanghan1600203037
Soriano1600203038
T · 1
Tolosa1600203040

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Cabadbaran City.