Official seal of San Francisco

San Francisco: Barangays

Municipality in Agusan del Sur, Caraga, Mindanao · 27 barangays

27 barangays of San Francisco

A · 1
Alegria1600308001
B · 9
Barangay 11600308015
Barangay 21600308016
Barangay 31600308017
Barangay 41600308018
Barangay 51600308019
Bayugan 21600308002
Bitan-agan1600308025
Borbon1600308003
Buenasuerte1600308026
C · 1
Caimpugan1600308005
D · 1
Das-agan1600308027
E · 1
Ebro1600308006
H · 1
Hubang1600308007
K · 1
Karaus1600308028
L · 3
Ladgadan1600308029
Lapinigan1600308008
Lucac1600308009
M · 1
Mate1600308010
N · 1
New Visayas1600308011
O · 1
Ormaca1600308030
P · 2
Pasta1600308012
Pisa-an1600308013
R · 1
Rizal1600308020
S · 2
San Isidro1600308021
Santa Ana1600308022
T · 1
Tagapua1600308024

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Francisco.