MA
Malaybalay City: Barangays
City in Bukidnon, Northern Mindanao, Mindanao · 46 barangays
46 barangays of Malaybalay City
A · 2
Aglayan1001312001
Apo Macote1001312027
B · 13
Bangcud1001312002
Barangay 11001312038
Barangay 101001312053
Barangay 111001312054
Barangay 21001312045
Barangay 31001312046
Barangay 41001312047
Barangay 51001312048
Barangay 61001312049
Barangay 71001312050
Barangay 81001312051
Barangay 91001312052
Busdi1001312003
C · 5
Cabangahan1001312004
Caburacanan1001312007
Canayan1001312009
Capitan Angel1001312010
Casisang1001312012
D · 1
Dalwangan1001312014
I · 2
Imbayao1001312017
Indalaza1001312018
K · 3
Kabalabag1001312021
Kalasungay1001312019
Kulaman1001312022
L · 2
Laguitas1001312023
Linabo1001312026
M · 7
Magsaysay1001312029
Maligaya1001312030
Managok1001312031
Manalog1001312032
Mapayag1001312034
Mapulo1001312035
Miglamin1001312028
P · 1
Patpat1001312025
S · 8
Saint Peter1001312058
San Jose1001312059
San Martin1001312060
Santo Niño1001312061
Silae1001312062
Simaya1001312063
Sinanglanan1001312064
Sumpong1001312065
V · 1
Violeta1001312066
Z · 1
Zamboanguita1001312067
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Malaybalay City.