Official seal of Balingasag

Balingasag: Barangays

Municipality in Misamis Oriental, Northern Mindanao, Mindanao · 30 barangays

30 barangays of Balingasag

B · 10
Balagnan1004302001
Baliwagan1004302003
Barangay 11004302020
Barangay 21004302021
Barangay 31004302022
Barangay 41004302023
Barangay 51004302024
Barangay 61004302025
Binitinan1004302005
Blanco1004302006
C · 3
Calawag1004302008
Camuayan1004302009
Cogon1004302010
D · 2
Dansuli1004302011
Dumarait1004302012
H · 1
Hermano1004302013
K · 1
Kibanban1004302014
L · 2
Linabu1004302015
Linggangao1004302016
M · 2
Mambayaan1004302017
Mandangoa1004302018
N · 1
Napaliran1004302019
Q · 1
Quezon1004302026
R · 1
Rosario1004302027
S · 4
Samay1004302028
San Francisco1004302004
San Isidro1004302029
San Juan1004302030
T · 1
Talusan1004302031
W · 1
Waterfall1004302032

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Balingasag.