Official seal of Gingoog City

Gingoog City: Barangays

City in Misamis Oriental, Northern Mindanao, Mindanao · 79 barangays

79 barangays of Gingoog City

A · 3
Agay-ayan1004308001
Alagatan1004308002
Anakan1004308003
B · 34
Bagubad1004308004
Bakidbakid1004308005
Bal-ason1004308006
Bantaawan1004308007
Barangay 11004308033
Barangay 101004308034
Barangay 111004308035
Barangay 121004308036
Barangay 131004308037
Barangay 141004308038
Barangay 151004308039
Barangay 161004308040
Barangay 171004308041
Barangay 181004308073
Barangay 18-A1004308042
Barangay 191004308043
Barangay 21004308044
Barangay 201004308045
Barangay 211004308046
Barangay 221004308074
Barangay 22-A1004308047
Barangay 231004308048
Barangay 241004308049
Barangay 24-A1004308075
Barangay 251004308050
Barangay 261004308051
Barangay 31004308055
Barangay 41004308056
Barangay 51004308057
Barangay 61004308058
Barangay 71004308059
Barangay 81004308060
Barangay 91004308061
Binakalan1004308008
C · 1
Capitulangan1004308010
D · 2
Daan-Lungsod1004308011
Dinawehan1004308076
E · 1
Eureka1004308077
H · 1
Hindangon1004308012
K · 6
Kalagonoy1004308013
Kalipay1004308078
Kamanikan1004308079
Kianlagan1004308080
Kibuging1004308014
Kipuntos1004308015
L · 6
Lawaan1004308016
Lawit1004308017
Libertad1004308018
Libon1004308019
Lunao1004308020
Lunotan1004308021
M · 8
Malibud1004308022
Malinao1004308023
Maribucao1004308024
Mimbalagon1004308026
Mimbunga1004308027
Mimbuntong1004308025
Minsapinit1004308028
Murallon1004308029
O · 1
Odiongan1004308030
P · 3
Pangasihan1004308031
Pigsaluhan1004308032
Punong1004308062
R · 1
Ricoro1004308063
S · 7
Samay1004308064
San Jose1004308081
San Juan1004308065
San Luis1004308066
San Miguel1004308067
Sangalan1004308082
Santiago1004308068
T · 5
Tagpako1004308083
Talisay1004308069
Talon1004308070
Tinabalan1004308071
Tinulongan1004308072

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Gingoog City.