Lawaan: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 16 barangays

16 barangays of Lawaan

B · 12
Barangay Poblacion 10802612010
Barangay Poblacion 100802612019
Barangay Poblacion 20802612011
Barangay Poblacion 30802612012
Barangay Poblacion 40802612013
Barangay Poblacion 50802612014
Barangay Poblacion 60802612015
Barangay Poblacion 70802612016
Barangay Poblacion 80802612017
Barangay Poblacion 90802612018
Betaog0802612001
Bolusao0802612002
G · 1
Guinob-an0802612004
M · 1
Maslog0802612005
S · 1
San Isidro0802612020
T · 1
Taguite0802612021

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Lawaan.