Kabankalan City: Barangays
City in Negros Occidental, Negros Island, Visayas · 32 barangays
32 barangays of Kabankalan City
B · 11
Bantayan1804515001
Barangay 11804515021
Barangay 21804515023
Barangay 31804515024
Barangay 41804515025
Barangay 51804515016
Barangay 61804515017
Barangay 71804515018
Barangay 81804515019
Barangay 91804515020
Binicuil1804515002
C · 4
Camansi1804515003
Camingawan1804515004
Camugao1804515005
Carol-an1804515006
D · 1
Daan Banua1804515007
H · 1
Hilamonan1804515008
I · 1
Inapoy1804515009
L · 2
Linao1804515010
Locotan1804515011
M · 1
Magballo1804515012
O · 2
Oringao1804515013
Orong1804515014
P · 1
Pinaguinpinan1804515015
S · 1
Salong1804515026
T · 7
Tabugon1804515027
Tagoc1804515028
Tagukon1804515033
Talubangi1804515029
Tampalon1804515030
Tan-Awan1804515031
Tapi1804515032
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Kabankalan City.