Official seal of Dumaguete City

Dumaguete City: Barangays

City in Negros Oriental, Negros Island, Visayas · 30 barangays

30 barangays of Dumaguete City

B · 7
Bagacay1804610001
Bajumpandan1804610002
Balugo1804610003
Banilad1804610004
Bantayan1804610005
Batinguel1804610006
Bunao1804610007
C · 5
Cadawinonan1804610008
Calindagan1804610009
Camanjac1804610010
Candau-ay1804610011
Cantil-e1804610012
D · 1
Daro1804610013
J · 1
Junob1804610014
L · 1
Looc1804610015
M · 2
Mangnao-Canal1804610016
Motong1804610017
P · 10
Piapi1804610018
Poblacion No. 11804610019
Poblacion No. 21804610020
Poblacion No. 31804610021
Poblacion No. 41804610022
Poblacion No. 51804610023
Poblacion No. 61804610024
Poblacion No. 71804610025
Poblacion No. 81804610026
Pulantubig1804610027
T · 3
Tabuctubig1804610028
Taclobo1804610029
Talay1804610030

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Dumaguete City.