Official seal of San Jose

San Jose: Barangays

Municipality in Antique, Western Visayas, Visayas · 28 barangays

28 barangays of San Jose

A · 1
Atabay0600613001
B · 11
Badiang0600613002
Barangay 10600613003
Barangay 20600613004
Barangay 30600613005
Barangay 40600613006
Barangay 50600613007
Barangay 60600613008
Barangay 70600613009
Barangay 80600613010
Bariri0600613011
Bugarot0600613014
C · 1
Cansadan0600613015
D · 1
Durog0600613016
F · 1
Funda-Dalipe0600613017
I · 2
Igbonglo0600613018
Inabasan0600613019
M · 6
Madrangca0600613020
Magcalon0600613021
Malaiba0600613022
Maybato Norte0600613023
Maybato Sur0600613024
Mojon0600613025
P · 1
Pantao0600613026
S · 4
San Angel0600613027
San Fernando0600613028
San Pedro0600613029
Supa0600613030

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Jose.