Official seal of Iloilo City

Iloilo City: Barangays

City in Western Visayas, Visayas · 180 barangays

180 barangays of Iloilo City

A · 6
Abeto Mirasol Taft South0631000178
Aguinaldo0631000003
Airport0631000004
Alalasan Lapuz0631000005
Arguelles0631000006
Arsenal Aduana0631000007
B · 16
Bakhaw0631000009
Balabago0631000010
Balantang0631000011
Baldoza0631000012
Bantud0631000015
Banuyao0631000016
Baybay Tanza0631000017
Benedicto0631000018
Bito-on0631000019
Bolilao0631000021
Bonifacio0631000023
Bonifacio Tanza0631000022
Buhang0631000024
Buhang Taft North0631000025
Buntatala0631000026
Burgos-Mabini-Plaza0631000099
C · 11
Caingin0631000029
Calahunan0631000030
Calaparan0631000031
Calubihan0631000078
Calumpang0631000032
Camalig0631000033
Cochero0631000035
Compania0631000036
Concepcion-Montes0631000038
Cuartero0631000040
Cubay0631000041
D · 10
Danao0631000042
Delgado-Jalandoni-Bagumbayan0631000075
Democracia0631000044
Desamparados0631000045
Divinagracia0631000046
Don Esteban-Lapuz0631000047
Dulonan0631000048
Dungon0631000049
Dungon A0631000050
Dungon B0631000051
E · 4
East Baluarte0631000052
East Timawa0631000053
Edganzon0631000054
El 98 Castilla0631000034
F · 2
Fajardo0631000056
Flores0631000057
G · 4
General Hughes-Montes0631000061
Gloria0631000062
Gustilo0631000063
Guzman-Jesena0631000064
H · 5
Habog-habog Salvacion0631000065
Hibao-an Norte0631000152
Hibao-an Sur0631000067
Hinactacan0631000068
Hipodromo0631000069
I · 3
Inday0631000070
Infante0631000071
Ingore0631000072
J · 4
Jalandoni Estate-Lapuz0631000073
Jalandoni-Wilson0631000074
Javellana0631000076
Jereos0631000077
K · 4
Kahirupan0631000197
Kasingkasing0631000079
Katilingban0631000080
Kauswagan0631000081
L · 14
Laguda0631000085
Lanit0631000086
Lapuz Norte0631000087
Lapuz Sur0631000088
Legaspi dela Rama0631000089
Liberation0631000090
Libertad, Santa Isabel0631000091
Libertad-Lapuz0631000092
Loboc-Lapuz0631000094
Lopez Jaena0631000093
Lopez Jaena Norte0631000095
Lopez Jaena Sur0631000096
Luna (Jaro)0631000097
Luna (La Paz)0631000198
M · 16
M. V. Hechanova0631000098
Mabolo-Delgado0631000043
Macarthur0631000100
Magdalo0631000101
Magsaysay0631000102
Magsaysay Village0631000103
Malipayon-Delgado0631000104
Mansaya-Lapuz0631000105
Marcelo H. del Pilar0631000106
Maria Clara0631000107
Maria Cristina0631000108
Mohon0631000109
Molo Boulevard0631000110
Monica Blumentritt0631000020
Montinola0631000112
Muelle Loney-Montes0631000113
N · 7
Nabitasan0631000114
Navais0631000115
Nonoy0631000116
North Avanceña0631000008
North Baluarte0631000118
North Fundidor0631000117
North San Jose0631000119
O · 6
Obrero-Lapuz0631000121
Ortiz0631000122
Osmeña0631000123
Our Lady Of Fatima0631000084
Our Lady Of Lourdes0631000124
Oñate de Leon0631000120
P · 7
PHHC Block 170631000127
PHHC Block 22 NHA0631000128
Pale Benedicto Rizal0631000196
Poblacion Molo0631000129
President Roxas0631000131
Progreso-Lapuz0631000132
Punong-Lapuz0631000133
Q · 2
Quezon0631000134
Quintin Salas0631000135
R · 8
Railway0631000139
Rima-Rizal0631000136
Rizal0631000202
Rizal Estanzuela0631000137
Rizal Ibarra0631000138
Rizal Palapala I0631000125
Rizal Palapala II0631000126
Roxas Village0631000140
S · 31
Sambag0631000144
Sampaguita0631000146
San Agustin0631000148
San Antonio0631000149
San Felix0631000150
San Isidro (Jaro)0631000151
San Isidro (La Paz)0631000199
San Jose (Arevalo)0631000155
San Jose (City Proper)0631000200
San Jose (Jaro)0631000154
San Juan0631000156
San Nicolas0631000157
San Pedro (Jaro)0631000159
San Pedro (Molo)0631000158
San Rafael0631000160
San Roque0631000161
San Vicente0631000163
Santa Cruz0631000001
Santa Filomena0631000164
Santa Rosa0631000165
Santo Domingo0631000166
Santo Niño Norte0631000167
Santo Niño Sur0631000168
Santo Rosario-Duran0631000169
Seminario0631000028
Simon Ledesma0631000170
Sinikway0631000014
So-oc0631000171
South Baluarte0631000172
South Fundidor0631000060
South San Jose0631000173
T · 12
Taal0631000174
Tabuc Suba (Jaro)0631000175
Tabuc Suba (La Paz)0631000201
Tabucan0631000176
Tacas0631000177
Tagbac0631000179
Tanza-Esperanza0631000055
Tap-oc0631000181
Taytay Zone II0631000182
Ticud0631000183
Timawa Tanza I0631000185
Timawa Tanza II0631000186
U · 1
Ungka0631000187
V · 2
Veterans Village0631000188
Villa Anita0631000189
W · 2
West Habog-habog0631000191
West Timawa0631000192
Y · 2
Yulo Drive0631000194
Yulo-Arroyo0631000193
Z · 1
Zamora-Melliza0631000195

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Iloilo City.