IL
Ilagan City: Barangays
City in Isabela, Cagayan Valley, Luzon · 91 barangays
91 barangays of Ilagan City
A · 6
Aggasian0203114002
Alibagu0203114003
Allinguigan 1st0203114004
Allinguigan 2nd0203114005
Allinguigan 3rd0203114006
Arusip0203114008
B · 8
Baculod0203114009
Bagong Silang0203114101
Bagumbayan0203114011
Baligatan0203114013
Ballacong0203114014
Bangag0203114015
Batong-Labang0203114017
Bigao0203114018
C · 27
Cabannungan 1st0203114023
Cabannungan 2nd0203114024
Cabeseria 100203114051
Cabeseria 14 and 160203114042
Cabeseria 17 and 210203114086
Cabeseria 190203114027
Cabeseria 20203114044
Cabeseria 220203114075
Cabeseria 230203114031
Cabeseria 250203114029
Cabeseria 270203114001
Cabeseria 30203114030
Cabeseria 40203114020
Cabeseria 50203114016
Cabeseria 6 & 240203114025
Cabeseria 70203114066
Cabeseria 9 and 110203114039
Cadu0203114032
Calamagui 1st0203114033
Calamagui 2nd0203114034
Camunatan0203114035
Capellan0203114037
Capo0203114038
Carikkikan Norte0203114040
Carikkikan Sur0203114041
Centro - San Antonio0203114079
Centro Poblacion0203114100
F · 2
Fugu0203114045
Fuyo0203114046
G · 3
Gayong-Gayong Norte0203114047
Gayong-Gayong Sur0203114048
Guinatan0203114049
I · 1
Imelda Bliss Village0203114102
L · 1
Lullutan0203114050
M · 9
Malalam0203114052
Malasin0203114053
Manaring0203114054
Mangcuram0203114055
Marana I0203114057
Marana II0203114058
Marana III0203114059
Minabang0203114060
Morado0203114061
N · 4
Naguilian Norte0203114062
Naguilian Sur0203114063
Namnama0203114064
Nanaguan0203114065
O · 1
Osmeña0203114067
P · 3
Paliueg0203114068
Pasa0203114070
Pilar0203114071
Q · 1
Quimalabasa0203114072
R · 2
Rang-ayan0203114073
Rugao0203114074
S · 21
Salindingan0203114076
San Andres0203114077
San Felipe0203114080
San Ignacio0203114081
San Isidro0203114082
San Juan0203114083
San Lorenzo0203114084
San Pablo0203114085
San Rodrigo0203114103
San Vicente0203114087
Santa Barbara0203114088
Santa Catalina0203114089
Santa Isabel Norte0203114091
Santa Isabel Sur0203114092
Santa Maria0203114104
Santa Victoria0203114093
Santo Tomas0203114094
Siffu0203114095
Sindon Bayabo0203114096
Sindon Maride0203114097
Sipay0203114098
T · 1
Tangcul0203114099
V · 1
Villa Imelda0203114056
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Ilagan City.