Tumauini: Barangays

Municipality in Isabela, Cagayan Valley, Luzon · 46 barangays

46 barangays of Tumauini

A · 4
Annafunan0203137001
Antagan I0203137002
Antagan II0203137003
Arcon0203137005
B · 8
Balug0203137007
Banig0203137008
Bantug0203137009
Barangay District 10203137037
Barangay District 20203137038
Barangay District 30203137039
Barangay District 40203137040
Bayabo East0203137010
C · 5
Caligayan0203137012
Camasi0203137013
Carpentero0203137014
Compania0203137015
Cumabao0203137016
F · 4
Fermeldy0203137021
Fugu Abajo0203137018
Fugu Norte0203137019
Fugu Sur0203137020
L · 5
Lalauanan0203137022
Lanna0203137023
Lapogan0203137024
Lingaling0203137025
Liwanag0203137026
M · 5
Malamag East0203137029
Malamag West0203137030
Maligaya0203137031
Minanga0203137032
Moldero0203137055
N · 1
Namnama0203137033
P · 2
Paragu0203137035
Pilitan0203137036
S · 10
San Mateo0203137041
San Pedro0203137042
San Vicente0203137044
Santa0203137045
Sinippil0203137048
Sisim Abajo0203137050
Sisim Alto0203137051
Sta. Catalina0203137046
Sta. Visitacion0203137027
Sto. Niño0203137047
T · 1
Tunggui0203137053
U · 1
Ugad0203137054

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tumauini.