40 barangays of Calaca City
B · 11
Baclas0401007002
Bagong Tubig0401007001
Balimbing0401007003
Bambang0401007004
Barangay 10401007006
Barangay 20401007007
Barangay 30401007008
Barangay 40401007009
Barangay 50401007010
Barangay 60401007011
Bisaya0401007012
C · 6
Cahil0401007013
Calantas0401007015
Caluangan0401007014
Camastilisan0401007016
Coral Ni Bacal0401007018
Coral Ni Lopez0401007017
D · 2
Dacanlao0401007019
Dila0401007020
L · 4
Loma0401007021
Lumbang Calzada0401007022
Lumbang Na Bata0401007023
Lumbang Na Matanda0401007024
M · 4
Madalunot0401007025
Makina0401007027
Matipok0401007028
Munting Coral0401007030
N · 1
Niyugan0401007031
P · 4
Pantay0401007032
Puting Bato East0401007035
Puting Bato West0401007033
Puting Kahoy0401007034
Q · 1
Quisumbing0401007036
S · 3
Salong0401007037
San Rafael0401007038
Sinisian0401007039
T · 4
Taklang Anak0401007041
Talisay0401007042
Tamayo0401007043
Timbain0401007044
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Calaca City.