LI
Lian: Barangays
Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 19 barangays
19 barangays of Lian
B · 9
Bagong Pook0401013002
Balibago0401013003
Barangay 10401013016
Barangay 20401013017
Barangay 30401013018
Barangay 40401013019
Barangay 50401013020
Binubusan0401013004
Bungahan0401013005
C · 1
Cumba0401013007
H · 1
Humayingan0401013008
K · 1
Kapito0401013009
L · 2
Lumaniag0401013012
Luyahan0401013013
M · 2
Malaruhatan0401013014
Matabungkay0401013015
P · 2
Prenza0401013021
Puting-Kahoy0401013022
S · 1
San Diego0401013023
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Lian.