Official seal of Lipa City

Lipa City: Barangays

City in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 72 barangays

72 barangays of Lipa City

A · 5
Adya0401014001
Anilao0401014003
Anilao-Labac0401014004
Antipolo Del Norte0401014005
Antipolo Del Sur0401014006
B · 8
Bagong Pook0401014007
Balintawak0401014009
Banaybanay0401014010
Barangay 120401014077
Bolbok0401014011
Bugtong na Pulo0401014012
Bulacnin0401014013
Bulaklakan0401014014
C · 2
Calamias0401014015
Cumba0401014016
D · 2
Dagatan0401014017
Duhatan0401014018
H · 1
Halang0401014020
I · 1
Inosloban0401014021
K · 1
Kayumanggi0401014022
L · 3
Latag0401014024
Lodlod0401014025
Lumbang0401014026
M · 6
Mabini0401014027
Malagonlong0401014028
Malitlit0401014029
Marauoy0401014030
Mataas Na Lupa0401014031
Munting Pulo0401014032
P · 20
Pagolingin Bata0401014033
Pagolingin East0401014034
Pagolingin West0401014035
Pangao0401014036
Pinagkawitan0401014037
Pinagtongulan0401014038
Plaridel0401014039
Poblacion Barangay 10401014040
Poblacion Barangay 100401014041
Poblacion Barangay 110401014042
Poblacion Barangay 20401014043
Poblacion Barangay 30401014044
Poblacion Barangay 40401014045
Poblacion Barangay 50401014046
Poblacion Barangay 60401014047
Poblacion Barangay 70401014048
Poblacion Barangay 80401014049
Poblacion Barangay 90401014050
Poblacion Barangay 9-A0401014076
Pusil0401014051
Q · 1
Quezon0401014052
R · 1
Rizal0401014053
S · 15
Sabang0401014054
Sampaguita0401014055
San Benito0401014056
San Carlos0401014057
San Celestino0401014058
San Francisco0401014059
San Guillermo0401014060
San Jose0401014061
San Lucas0401014062
San Salvador0401014063
San Sebastian0401014008
Santo Niño0401014068
Santo Toribio0401014069
Sapac0401014064
Sico0401014066
T · 6
Talisay0401014070
Tambo0401014071
Tangob0401014072
Tanguay0401014073
Tibig0401014074
Tipacan0401014075

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Lipa City.