42 barangays of Nasugbu
A · 1
Aga0401019001
B · 19
Balaytigui0401019002
Banilad0401019003
Barangay 10401019049
Barangay 100401019004
Barangay 110401019005
Barangay 120401019006
Barangay 20401019007
Barangay 30401019008
Barangay 40401019009
Barangay 50401019010
Barangay 60401019011
Barangay 70401019012
Barangay 80401019013
Barangay 90401019014
Bilaran0401019015
Bucana0401019016
Bulihan0401019017
Bunducan0401019018
Butucan0401019019
C · 3
Calayo0401019020
Catandaan0401019021
Cogunan0401019024
D · 1
Dayap0401019026
K · 2
Kaylaway0401019022
Kayrilaw0401019023
L · 3
Latag0401019027
Looc0401019028
Lumbangan0401019029
M · 4
Malapad Na Bato0401019032
Mataas Na Pulo0401019033
Maugat0401019035
Munting Indan0401019036
N · 1
Natipuan0401019037
P · 3
Pantalan0401019039
Papaya0401019041
Putat0401019042
R · 1
Reparo0401019044
T · 2
Talangan0401019045
Tumalim0401019046
U · 1
Utod0401019047
W · 1
Wawa0401019048
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Nasugbu.