TA
Talisay: Barangays
Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 21 barangays
21 barangays of Talisay
A · 1
Aya0401030001
B · 3
Balas0401030003
Banga0401030004
Buco0401030006
C · 1
Caloocan0401030008
L · 1
Leynes0401030009
M · 1
Miranda0401030010
P · 8
Poblacion Barangay 10401030011
Poblacion Barangay 20401030012
Poblacion Barangay 30401030013
Poblacion Barangay 40401030014
Poblacion Barangay 50401030015
Poblacion Barangay 60401030016
Poblacion Barangay 70401030017
Poblacion Barangay 80401030018
Q · 1
Quiling0401030019
S · 3
Sampaloc0401030020
San Guillermo0401030021
Santa Maria0401030023
T · 2
Tranca0401030024
Tumaway0401030025
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Talisay.