54 barangays of Calamba City
B · 16
Bagong Kalsada0403405001
Banadero0403405002
Banlic0403405003
Barandal0403405004
Barangay 10403405038
Barangay 20403405039
Barangay 30403405040
Barangay 40403405041
Barangay 50403405042
Barangay 60403405043
Barangay 70403405044
Batino0403405061
Bubuyan0403405005
Bucal0403405006
Bunggo0403405007
Burol0403405009
C · 2
Camaligan0403405010
Canlubang0403405011
H · 2
Halang0403405013
Hornalan0403405014
K · 1
Kay-Anlog0403405016
L · 6
La Mesa0403405018
Laguerta0403405017
Lawa0403405019
Lecheria0403405020
Lingga0403405021
Looc0403405023
M · 8
Mabato0403405024
Majada Labas0403405062
Makiling0403405026
Mapagong0403405028
Masili0403405029
Maunong0403405031
Mayapa0403405032
Milagrosa0403405057
P · 8
Paciano Rizal0403405033
Palingon0403405034
Palo-Alto0403405035
Pansol0403405036
Parian0403405037
Prinza0403405045
Punta0403405046
Puting Lupa0403405047
R · 1
Real0403405049
S · 7
Saimsim0403405051
Sampiruhan0403405052
San Cristobal0403405053
San Jose0403405054
San Juan0403405055
Sirang Lupa0403405056
Sucol0403405050
T · 1
Turbina0403405058
U · 2
Ulango0403405059
Uwisan0403405060
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Calamba City.