80 barangays of San Pablo City
A · 1
Atisan0403424080
B · 33
Bagong Bayan II-A0403424001
Bagong Pook VI-C0403424002
Barangay I-A0403424003
Barangay I-B0403424004
Barangay II-A0403424005
Barangay II-B0403424006
Barangay II-C0403424007
Barangay II-D0403424008
Barangay II-E0403424009
Barangay II-F0403424010
Barangay III-A0403424011
Barangay III-B0403424012
Barangay III-C0403424013
Barangay III-D0403424014
Barangay III-E0403424015
Barangay III-F0403424016
Barangay IV-A0403424017
Barangay IV-B0403424018
Barangay IV-C0403424019
Barangay V-A0403424020
Barangay V-B0403424021
Barangay V-C0403424022
Barangay V-D0403424023
Barangay VI-A0403424024
Barangay VI-B0403424025
Barangay VI-D0403424027
Barangay VI-E0403424028
Barangay VII-A0403424029
Barangay VII-B0403424030
Barangay VII-C0403424031
Barangay VII-D0403424032
Barangay VII-E0403424033
Bautista0403424034
C · 1
Concepcion0403424035
D · 2
Del Remedio0403424036
Dolores0403424037
S · 43
San Antonio 10403424040
San Antonio 20403424041
San Bartolome0403424042
San Buenaventura0403424043
San Crispin0403424044
San Cristobal0403424045
San Diego0403424046
San Francisco0403424047
San Gabriel0403424048
San Gregorio0403424049
San Ignacio0403424050
San Isidro0403424051
San Joaquin0403424052
San Jose0403424053
San Juan0403424054
San Lorenzo0403424055
San Lucas 10403424056
San Lucas 20403424057
San Marcos0403424058
San Mateo0403424059
San Miguel0403424060
San Nicolas0403424061
San Pedro0403424062
San Rafael0403424063
San Roque0403424064
San Vicente0403424065
Santa Ana0403424066
Santa Catalina0403424067
Santa Cruz0403424068
Santa Elena0403424081
Santa Felomina0403424069
Santa Isabel0403424070
Santa Maria0403424082
Santa Maria Magdalena0403424071
Santa Monica0403424083
Santa Veronica0403424072
Santiago I0403424073
Santiago II0403424074
Santisimo Rosario0403424075
Santo Angel0403424076
Santo Cristo0403424077
Santo Niño0403424078
Soledad0403424079
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Pablo City.