Official seal of Lucena City

Lucena City: Barangays

City in Calabarzon, Luzon · 33 barangays

33 barangays of Lucena City

B · 13
Barangay 10431200002
Barangay 100431200003
Barangay 110431200004
Barangay 20431200005
Barangay 30431200006
Barangay 40431200007
Barangay 50431200008
Barangay 60431200009
Barangay 70431200010
Barangay 80431200011
Barangay 90431200012
Barra0431200013
Bocohan0431200014
C · 1
Cotta0431200016
D · 2
Dalahican0431200018
Domoit0431200019
G · 1
Gulang-gulang0431200017
I · 7
Ibabang Dupay0431200020
Ibabang Iyam0431200021
Ibabang Talim0431200022
Ilayang Dupay0431200023
Ilayang Iyam0431200024
Ilayang Talim0431200025
Isabang0431200026
M · 6
Market View0431200035
Mayao Castillo0431200015
Mayao Crossing0431200027
Mayao Kanluran0431200028
Mayao Parada0431200029
Mayao Silangan0431200030
R · 1
Ransohan0431200032
S · 1
Salinas0431200033
T · 1
Talao-talao0431200034

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Lucena City.