Official seal of Baguio City

Baguio City: Barangays

City in Cordillera, Luzon · 129 barangays

129 barangays of Baguio City

A · 11
A. Bonifacio-Caguioa-Rimando1430300125
Abanao-Zandueta-Kayong-Chugum-Otek1430300129
Alfonso Tabora1430300136
Ambiong1430300126
Andres Bonifacio1430300117
Apugan-Loakan1430300001
Asin Road1430300002
Atok Trail1430300003
Aurora Hill Proper1430300067
Aurora Hill, North Central1430300078
Aurora Hill, South Central1430300128
B · 11
BGH Compound1430300131
Bagong Lipunan1430300130
Bakakeng Central1430300004
Bakakeng North1430300005
Bal-Marcoville1430300068
Balsigan1430300007
Bayan Park East1430300010
Bayan Park Village1430300132
Bayan Park West1430300008
Brookside1430300012
Brookspoint1430300011
C · 10
Cabinet Hill-Teacher's Camp1430300013
Camdas Subdivision1430300133
Camp 71430300017
Camp 81430300018
Camp Allen1430300016
Campo Filipino1430300019
City Camp Central1430300022
City Camp Proper1430300023
Country Club Village1430300025
Cresencia Village1430300026
D · 6
DPS Area1430300029
Dagsian, Lower1430300058
Dagsian, Upper1430300028
Dizon Subdivision1430300030
Dominican Hill-Mirador1430300135
Dontogan1430300137
E · 1
Engineers' Hill1430300035
F · 3
Fairview Village1430300036
Ferdinand1430300138
Fort del Pilar1430300037
G · 8
Gabriela Silang1430300144
General Emilio F. Aguinaldo1430300062
General Luna, Lower1430300039
General Luna, Upper1430300038
Gibraltar1430300040
Greenwater Village1430300041
Guisad Central1430300042
Guisad Sorong1430300043
H · 7
Happy Hollow1430300006
Happy Homes1430300139
Harrison-Claudio Carantes1430300140
Hillside1430300045
Holy Ghost Extension1430300046
Holy Ghost Proper1430300047
Honeymoon1430300141
I · 3
Imelda R. Marcos1430300120
Imelda Village1430300049
Irisan1430300050
K · 5
Kabayanihan1430300142
Kagitingan1430300053
Kayang Extension1430300051
Kayang-Hilltop1430300143
Kias1430300052
L · 9
Legarda-Burnham-Kisad1430300119
Liwanag-Loakan1430300145
Loakan Proper1430300054
Lopez Jaena1430300055
Lourdes Subdivision Extension1430300056
Lourdes Subdivision, Lower1430300059
Lourdes Subdivision, Proper1430300122
Lualhati1430300063
Lucnab1430300064
M · 12
MRR-Queen Of Peace1430300091
Magsaysay Private Road1430300066
Magsaysay, Lower1430300065
Magsaysay, Upper1430300159
Malcolm Square-Perfecto1430300147
Manuel A. Roxas1430300148
Market Subdivision, Upper1430300160
Middle Quezon Hill Subdivision1430300154
Military Cut-off1430300071
Mines View Park1430300072
Modern Site, East1430300074
Modern Site, West1430300075
N · 1
New Lucban1430300076
O · 1
Outlook Drive1430300081
P · 10
Pacdal1430300082
Padre Burgos1430300149
Padre Zamora1430300161
Palma-Urbano1430300134
Phil-Am1430300152
Pinget1430300086
Pinsao Pilot Project1430300087
Pinsao Proper1430300088
Poliwes1430300089
Pucsusan1430300090
Q · 7
Quezon Hill Proper1430300153
Quezon Hill, Upper1430300150
Quirino Hill, East1430300034
Quirino Hill, Lower1430300061
Quirino Hill, Middle1430300069
Quirino Hill, West1430300116
Quirino-Magsaysay, Upper1430300124
R · 4
Rizal Monument Area1430300155
Rock Quarry, Lower1430300092
Rock Quarry, Middle1430300151
Rock Quarry, Upper1430300114
S · 17
SLU-SVP Housing Village1430300156
Saint Joseph Village1430300110
Salud Mitra1430300094
San Antonio Village1430300096
San Luis Village1430300097
San Roque Village1430300098
San Vicente1430300099
Sanitary Camp, North1430300079
Sanitary Camp, South1430300109
Santa Escolastica1430300100
Santo Rosario1430300101
Santo Tomas Proper1430300103
Santo Tomas School Area1430300102
Scout Barrio1430300105
Session Road Area1430300106
Slaughter House Area1430300107
South Drive1430300157
T · 2
Teodora Alonzo1430300111
Trancoville1430300112
V · 1
Victoria Village1430300115

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Baguio City.