TI
Tinglayan: Barangays
Municipality in Kalinga, Cordillera, Luzon · 20 barangays
20 barangays of Tinglayan
A · 1
Ambato Legleg1403215001
B · 6
Bangad Centro1403215003
Basao1403215004
Belong Manubal1403215006
Bugnay1403215008
Buscalan1403215009
Butbut1403215007
D · 1
Dananao1403215010
L · 3
Loccong1403215011
Lower Bangad1403215023
Luplupa1403215012
M · 1
Mallango1403215013
N · 1
Ngibat1403215021
O · 1
Old Tinglayan1403215022
P · 1
Poblacion1403215014
S · 2
Sumadel 11403215016
Sumadel 21403215017
T · 2
Tulgao East1403215018
Tulgao West1403215019
U · 1
Upper Bangad1403215020
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tinglayan.